Rang Name Team Spiele Tore Ø
           
1 Patrick Starke Herren 15 123 8,2
2 Niklas Andreas Lillin mJD 10 120 12,0
3 Johanna Schwabe Damen 12 108 9,0
4 Jonas Henrik Brütt mJA/Herren 23 106 4,6
5 Nic Körting mJE 10 98 9,8
5 Rieke Sonja Wolff wJC 10 98 9,8
7 Jan Korbmacher Herren 13 89 6,8
8 Merle Butzlaff wJB 9 81 9,0
9 Bennet Andreas Sannig mJC 8 71 8,9
9 Leon Maximilian Lafrenz mJE 10 71 7,1
11 Frieda-Tjorven Dora Simowitsch wJD/wJC 17 68 4,0
12 Adriaan Stade mJA/Herren 14 66 4,7
13 Deik-Iven Thorbjörn Brüggemann mJD 10 55 5,5
13 Thies Jensen Herren 13 55 4,2
15 Lasse Graack mJE 10 54 5,4
16 Bjarne Rasmus Wulff mJC 6 50 8,3
16 Lilly Lötje wJC/wJB 19 50 2,6
18 Tom Leon Voß mJA 10 49 4,9
19 Lanie Fabienne Koep wJD/wJC 20 43 2,2
20 Jule Sophie Jaacks wJB 9 42 4,7
21 Fabian Wudtke mJA/Herren 15 41 2,7
21 Desiree Heffe Damen 13 41 3,2
23 Timm Patrick Grünhagen mJA 10 40 4,0
24 Laura Schramm Damen 13 38 2,9
25 Mattis Ole Mielau Herren 15 37 2,5
25 Franziska Schürmeyer wJC 10 37 3,7
27 Björn Hartmann Herren 14 35 2,5
28 Aaron Moussa mJD 9 34 3,8
29 Finn Hannes Domke mJA 6 33 5,5
30 Frederic Wesche mJD 9 30 3,3
31 Janna Christin Wolff wJB 9 27 3,0
32 Fanny Anna Gleiss wJD/wJC 17 26 1,5
33 Marit Genz Damen 12 25 2,1
34 Mira Tensfeldt wJD/wJC 15 23 1,5
34 Erik Buchholz mJC 7 23 3,3
34 Imke Resenhoeft wJC 11 23 2,1
37 Felix Wriedt mJC 8 22 2,8
38 Julia Kahlcke Damen 13 21 1,6
38 Carolin Schröder Damen 12 21 1,8
40 Tom Rathgeber mJC 9 20 2,2
41 Ann-Cathrin Grandt Damen 12 18 1,5
42 Aenne Paula von Horsten wJB 9 17 1,9
43 Kaja Marice Schröder wJC 7 16 2,3
43 Zoe Lena Thiemann wJE 7 16 2,3
45 Fabian Krause mJC 8 15 1,9
45 Tjark Dietz mJE 8 15 1,9
47 Florian Neubauer mJD 7 14 2,0
47 Lysann Christensen wJD 10 14 1,4
49 Max Synder mJC 4 13 3,3
49 Marvin Klemmer mJE 9 13 1,4
49 Fabian Fümel mJA 10 13 1,3
49 Jonna Winkenwerder wJB 9 13 1,4
53 Stine-Naja Sophie Gille wJD/wJC 14 12 0,9
53 Kai Kistenmacher Herren 9 12 1,3
53 Hanna Schuldt wJB 9 12 1,3
56 Jesper Tjelle Wulff mJE 9 11 1,2
56 Julian Till mJD 8 11 1,4
58 Fabian Riepert Herren 3 10 3,3
59 Tom Christoph Henke mJD 8 9 1,1
59 Florine Ballnuweit wJC 10 9 0,9
61 Bente Hartmann Damen 9 8 0,9
61 Hanna Jolie Cords wJE/mJE 8 8 1,0
63 Finley Koep mJD 10 7 0,7
63 Lasse Evers mJD 7 7 1,0
63 Lennya Putzig wJE/mJE 9 7 0,8
63 Jessica Sindt Damen 12 7 0,6
63 Merle Graack wJC 11 7 0,6
68 Erik Lehmann Herren 5 6 1,2
68 Nils Lasse Heinrich Herren 15 6 0,4
70 Maxim Bastian Bartelt mJE 6 5 0,8
70 Hanna Marad mJC 4 5 1,3
70 Tim Adrian Lembke mJC 6 5 0,8
70 Ahmad Al Zarra mJA/Herren 12 5 0,4
70 Alexander Menschow mJE 6 5 0,8
70 Anna-Lena Höhn Damen 10 5 0,5
76 Til Nikolai Stölting Herren 13 4 0,3
76 Celina Marie Ebinger wJD 11 4 0,4
76 Brinja Buskies wJC 3 4 1,3
76 Leon Marvin Hausmann mJE 9 4 0,4
80 Hans-Joseph Offermanns Herren 6 3 0,5
80 Tom Rennfanz mJE 7 3 0,4
80 Barbara Klose Damen 10 3 0,3
80 Lea Celine Harm wJD 10 3 0,3
80 Nela Christa Ellenberg wJE 3 3 1,0
85 Fiona Thiele wJE 7 2 0,3
85 Anna Fruböse wJC 11 2 0,2
85 Carolin Sarah Blunck wJC 4 2 0,5
85 Aylin Celina Ayan wJD 5 2 0,4
85 Leonie Strich Damen 8 2 0,3
90 Jan Ole Heinrich Herren 2 1 0,5
90 Marcus Ploehn Herren 9 1 0,1
90 Julian Rolf Modrow Herren 5 1 0,2
90 Ryan Uwe Mischker mJD 6 1 0,2
90 Malte Butzlaff Herren 5 1 0,2
90 Marika Parchow wJE 8 1 0,1
90 Josefine Elea Baier wJE 7 1 0,1
90 Fynn Erik Rodenbeck mJA 7 1 0,1
90 Alina Schöttler Damen 7 1 0,1
90 Amelie Johanna Millgram wJB 9 1 0,1
100 Mike Bruhn Herren 8 0 0
100 Dennis Holst Herren 13 0 0
100 Emelie Köhn Damen 12 0 0
100 Iris Schlahmann Damen 10 0 0
100 Leonie Diestel Damen 1 0 0
100 Nadine Schöning Damen 3 0 0
100 Jesper Dose mJA/Herren 17 0 0
100 Fynn Mertin mJA 8 0 0
100 Max Lawerentz mJA 9 0 0
100 Bastian Koch mJA 9 0 0
100 Tönjes Aden mJA 9 0 0
100 Janne Luisa Trapp wJB 4 0 0
100 Jasmin Cora Pottkamp wJB 6 0 0
100 Kira Hartwig wJB 3 0 0
100 Maja Kröger wJB 8 0 0
100 Fabian Peter mJC 8 0 0
100 Zoltán Péter Bárdos mJC 9 0 0
100 Asya Lenz wJC/wJB 12 0 0
100 Jona Birk-Esben Brüggemann mJD 10 0 0
100 Mattis Tizian Böhm mJD 9 0 0
100 Bruno Casper Reif mJD 8 0 0
100 Romina Lucia Aita wJD 10 0 0
100 Isabel Buchholz wJD 7 0 0
100 Hannah Zickermann wJD 10 0 0
100 Maria Luisa Aita wJD 10 0 0
100 Maja Lotta Reimers wJE 6 0 0
100 Zoè Anna-Maria Lillin wJE/mJE 8 0 0
100 Annika Neubauer wJE 6 0 0
100 Tia Mourad wJE 4 0 0
100 Mia Finjel Jänichen wJE 6 0 0
100 Marie Liedtke wJE 5 0 0
100 Stella Nike Gottstein wJE 3 0 0
100 Neele Kock wJB 5 0 0
100 Daniel Seredin mJE 2 0 0
100 Miray Cörek wJB 6 0 0
100 Rayana Ipaeva wJD 5 0 0
100 Jola Stüven Damen 4 0 0

 

 

Stand: 22. Februar 2019